NHL 2003/2004
Trofeje
TrofejUdělena zaHráčTým
Art Ross Trophynejproduktivnější hráč základní částiMartin St. LouisTampa Bay
Bill Masterton Trophyoddanost hokejiBryan BerardChicago
Calder Memorial Trophynejlepší nováčekAndrew RaycroftBoston
Frank J. Selke Trophynejlépe bránící útočníkKris DraperDetroit
Hart Memorial Trophynejužitečnější hráčMartin St. LouisTampa Bay
Jack Adams Awardnejlepší trenérJohn TortorellaTampa Bay
James Norris Trophynejlepší obránceScott NiedermayerNew Jersey
King Clancy Trophyhumanitní činnostJarome IginlaCalgary
Lady Byng Memorial Trophysportovní chováníBrad RichardsTampa Bay
Lester B. Pearson Awardnejužitečnější hráč podle NHLPAMartin St. LouisTampa Bay
Maurice Richard Trophynejlepší střelec základní částiJarome IginlaCalgary
Rick NashColumbus
Ilja KovalčukAtlanta
Vezina Trophynejlepší brankářMartin BrodeurNew Jersey
William M. Jennings Trophynejméně inkasovaných branek mužstvaMartin BrodeurNew Jersey

Stanley Cup
Statistiky základní části
Kanadské bodování
HráčKlubZápasyBody
1. Martin St. LouisTB8294 (38+56)
2. Ilja KovalčukATL8187 (41+46)
3. Joe SakicCOL8187 (33+54)
4. Markus NäslundVAN8284 (35+49)
5. Marián HossaOTT8282 (36+46)
6. Patrik EliášNJ8281 (38+43)
7. Daniel AlfredssonOTT8280 (32+48)
8. Cory StillmanTB8280 (25+55)
9. Robert LangDET8279 (30+49)
10. Brad RichardsTB8279 (25+54)
12. Milan HejdukCOL8275 (35+40)
15. Jaromír JágrNYR8274 (31+43)

Střelci
HráčKlubZápasyGóly
1. Rick NashCLB8041
2. Ilja KovalčukATL8141
3. Jarome IginlaCAL8141
4. Martin St. LouisTB8238
5. Patrik EliášNJ8238
8. Milan HejdukCOL8235
15. Martin HavlátOTT6831
16. Jaromír JágrNYR7731
19. Robert LangDET6930

Nejlepší češi
HráčKlubZápasyBody
1. Patrik EliášNJ8281 (38+43)
2. Robert LangDET6979 (30+49)
3. Milan HejdukCOL8275 (35+40)
4. Jaromír JágrNYR7774 (31+43)
5. Martin HavlátOTT6868 (31+37)
6. Robert HolíkNYR8256 (26+31)
7. Václav ProspalANA8254 (19+35)
8. David VýbornýCLB8253 (22+31)
9. Marek ŽidlickýNAS8253 (14+39)
10. Petr SýkoraANA8152 (23+29)

Čeští gólmani
HráčKlubMinutyPrůměrProcenta
Martin PrusekOTT15282,1291,71
Roman TurekCAL10312,3391,36
Tomáš VokounNAS42212,5390,91
Dominik HašekDET8172,2090,74
Roman ČechmánekLA27012,5190,57
Milan HniličkaLA803,7588,10

Tabulka po základní části
Východní konference
KlubZápasySkóreBody
1. Tampa Bay82245 : 192106
2. Boston82209 : 188104
3. Toronto82242 : 204103
4. Ottawa82262 : 189102
5. Philadelphia82229 : 186101
6. New Jersey82213 : 164100
7. Montreal82208 : 19293
8. NY Islanders82237 : 21091
9. Buffalo82220 : 22185
10. Atlanta82214 : 24378
11. Carolina82172 : 20976
12. Florida82188 : 22175
13. NY Rangers82206 : 25069
14. Washington82186 : 25359
15. Pittsburgh82188 : 22158

Západní konference
KlubZápasySkóreBody
1. Detroit82255 : 189109
2. San Jose82219 : 183104
3. Vancouver82235 : 194101
4. Colorado82236 : 198100
5. Dallas82194 : 17597
6. Calgary82200 : 17694
7. St. Louis82191 : 19891
8. Nashville82216 : 21791
9. Edmonton82221 : 20889
10. Minnesota82188 : 18383
11. Los Angeles82205 : 21781
12. Anaheim82184 : 21376
13. Phoenix82188 : 24568
14. Columbus82177 : 23862
15. Chicago82188 : 25959


ENGLISH